Prinzen & Prinzenpaare

1936     Bernhard I. Fischer vom Oberland

1947     Heinrich I. Große-Rechtien vom Hagenpatt

1948     Hannes I. Glied vom Tegelhof

1949     Heinz I. Schaiper vom Drostenhof

1950     Willi I. Wiemann von der scharfen Kante

1951     Willi II. Düster von der Düsterburg

1952     Hans II. Wübker vom Hagenberg

1953     Wilhelm I. Schmalstieg vom Dahlkamp

1954     Karl-Heinz I. Hannibal vom Roseneck

1955     Hans III. Telscher vom kleinen Masch

1956     Franz I. Haverkamp von der Römerburg

1957     Helmut I. Drywa Ritter von Dortmund

1958     Josef I. Bäumker vom Dörenberg

1959     Christel I. Schengber von der Rosenburg

1960     Bernhard II. Prues vom Charlottensee

1961     Andreas I. Vogel Ritter von der Vogelweide

1962     Gerd I. Stindt vom Falkenhorst

1963     Otto I. Hermes der Blumenprinz

1964     Mathias I. Wacker Ritter von der Klotzbahn

1965     Wolfgang I. Kehr von der Petersburg

1966     Josef II. Wolf von der Wolfsschanze

1967     Hubert I. Happe von der Schulenburg

1968     Franz II. & Mia I. Herbermann

1969     Bernd III. Neumann & Monika I. Kehr

1970     Hans IV. & Marianne I. Wolf

1971     Karl I. & Mia II. Dorenkamp

1972     Herbert I. & Brigitte I. Kleinschmidt

1973     Horst I. & Ilse I. Niehaus

1974     Walter I. & Rita I. Hönings

1975     Willi III. & Ulla I. Korte

1976     Dieter I. Wiemann & Marlies I. Dransmann

1977     Werner I. & Luise I. Glied

1978     Berni I. & Gretel I. Heuer

1979     Albert I. & Ulla II. Grebing

1980     Josef III. & Maria II. Haking

1981     Antonius I. & Anneliese I. Kemper

1982     Wolfgang II. & Brigitte II. Brandt

1983     Heinz III. & Marita I. Schnüpke

1984     Gerd II. & Hannelore I. Müller

1985     Heinz Bernhard I. & Mechthild I. Fischer-Eymann

1986     Horst II. & Annelie I. Jasper

1987     Peter I. & Susanne I. Krüger

1988     Günter I. & Barbara I. Alterbaum

1989     Burkhart I. & Simone I. Winninghoff

1990     Dieter II. & Hermine I. Meißner

1991     Ulrich I. & Monika II. Wolf (Golfkrieg)

1992     Ulrich I. & Monika II. Wolf

1993     Claus I. & Monika III. Wiemann

1994     Hans V. & Hildegard I. Rosemann

1995     Karl-Heinz II. & Susanne Hannibal

1996     Norbert I. & Ingrid I. Klostermann

1997     Andreas II. & Monika I.V. Wolf

1998     Michael I. & Conny I. Kuhn

1999     Siggi I. & Conny II. Horstmeyer

2000     Martin I. & Rita II. Korte

2001     Thomas I. & Christine I. Wolf

2002     Manfred I. & Margret I. Braun

2003     Günter II. & Annette I. Eggert

2004     Rolf I. & Gaby I. Kleinschmidt

2005     Olaf I. & Katarin I. Herzog

2006     Stefan I. Suerbaum

2007     Bernd IV. & Daniela I. Happe

2008     Martin II. & Dagmar I. Streuter

2009     Ältestenrat Herbert Kleinschmidt

2010     Markus I. Alterbaum & Diana I. Wagener

2011     Rüdiger I. & Doris I. Sloot

2012     Martin III. & Anja I. Wolf

2013     Andreas III. & Nicole I. Hügelmeyer-Witte

2014     Joachim I. Kubitschke & Karin I. Kleine-Börger

2015     Timo I. Kleinschmidt & Marina I. Torweihe

2016     Christian I. & Ingrid II. Metker

2017     Prinz Berni V. Lenz, Jungfrau Martina und Bauer Christian

2018     Martin IV. Gieseke & Sandra I. Gieseke-Haberkorn

2019     Andreas IV. Darnauer & Adjutant Roland

Menü schließen